Szkolny Turniej Piłki Siatkowej
II MISTRZOSTWA SZKOŁY W PIŁCE SIATKOWEJ
2022/2023
1.Bartosz Tarasek VI, Michał Kruczek VI, Nikodem Pietruch VI, Wiktor Baran VI
2. Ola Wojciechowska VIII, Małgorzata Ptaszkowska VIII, Kinga Wrona VII, Anna Gołyźniak VII
3. Wiktoria Tarasek VI, Anna Ptaszkowska VI, Martyna Kiełbasa VI, Sandra Lichoń V
I MISTRZOSTWA SZKOŁY W PIŁCE SIATKOWEJ
2021/2022
1. Miłosz Darłak VIII, Adam Obrzut VIII, Amelia Studzińska VII, Antonina Obrzut VII
2. Jan Wrona VIII, Kamil Olech VIII, Kinga Wrona VI, Bartosz Tarasek V
3. Krystian Kruczek VIII, Mateusz Obrzut VIII, Małgorzata Ptaszkowska VII, Dominik Lichoń VI
4. Ola Wojciechowska VII, Anna Ptaszkowska V, Wiktoria Tarasek V, Martyna Mikulska V
5. Karol Darłak VIII, Jakub Gołyźniak VIII, Milena Pietruch VII, Ola Wrona VII
6.Rafał Szczęsniak VIII, Maximilian Pietruch VIII, Joanna Wolsaka VIII, Nikodem Pietruch V
7.Dawid Tarasek VII, Norbert Jachowicz VII, Wojciech Leszczyński VII, Witot Baran V
8. Julia Tokarz VIII, Gabriela Dyba VIII, Agnieszka Czerwień VIII, Milena Mężyk V
gr. A
MKMD |
JKKB |
JGAM |
NWDW |
Mateusz Obrzut 8 |
Jan Wrona 8 |
Julia Tokarz 8 |
Dawid Tarasek 7 |
Krystian Kruczek 8 |
Kamil Olech 8 |
Gabriela Dyba 8 |
Wojtek Leszczyński 7 |
Małgorz. Ptaszkowska 7 |
Kinga Wrona 6 |
Agnieszka Czerwień 8 |
Norbert Jachowicz 7 |
Dominik Lichoń 6 |
Bartosz Tarasek 5 |
Milena Mężyk 5 |
Wiktor Baran 5 |
gr. B
MAAA |
KJMO |
RJMN |
OWAM |
Miłosz Darłak 8 |
Karol Darłak 8 |
Rafał Szczęśniak 8 |
Ola Wojciechowska 7 |
Adam Obrzut 8 |
Jakub Gołyźniak 8 |
Max Pietruch 8 |
Wiktoria Tarasek 5 |
Amelia Studzińska 7 |
Milena Pietruch 7 |
Joanna Wolska 8 |
Anna Ptaszkowska 5 |
Antonina Obrzut 7 |
Ola Wrona 7 |
Nikodem Pietruch 5 |
Martyna Mikulska 5 |
FINAŁ
JKKB – MAAA 2 : 3 (25:16, 25:20, 15:25, 14:25, 8:15)
o 3 miejsce
OWAM – MKMD 2 : 3 ( 25:21, 16:25, 18:25, 27:25, 13:15)
o 5 miejsce
RJMN – KJMO 1 : 3 (25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 25:23)
o 7 miejsce
NWDW –JGAM 3 : 0 (30: 28, 25:20, 25:23)
PÓŁFINAŁ
JKKB – OWAM 3 : 1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:14)
MAAA – MKMD 3 : 2 (21:25, 13:25, 25:22, 25:17, 16:14)
o miejsca 5-8
NWDW – KJMO 0 : 3 (13:25, 18:25, 25:27)
JGAM – RJMN 0 : 3 (16:25, 14:25, 11:25)
A |
B |
||
MKMD - NWDW |
3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:13) |
MAAA - OWAM |
3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21) |
JKKB - JGAM |
3:0 (25:19, 25:18,25:20) |
KJMO - RJMN |
1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 17:25, 15:25) |
MKMD - JGAM |
3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:10) |
MAAA - RJMN |
3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:19) |
JKKB - NWDW |
3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:19) |
KJMO - OWAM |
1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 22:25) |
MKMD - JKKB |
1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 23:25,16:25) |
MAAA - KJMO |
3:0 (25:11, 25: 10), 25:21) |
JGAM - NWDW |
1:3 (25:18, 15:25, 23:25, 16:25 |
RJMN - OWAM |
2:3 (25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25, 7:15) |
|
|
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
m. punkty |
|
|
mecze |
punkty |
sety |
m. punkty |
1 |
JKKB |
3 |
9 |
9:1 |
246:188 |
1 |
MAAA |
3 |
9 |
9:0 |
225:160 |
2 |
MKMD |
3 |
6 |
7:3 |
230:191 |
2 |
OWAM |
3 |
5 |
6:6 |
263:264 |
3 |
NWDW | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 192:229 |
3 |
RJMN |
3 |
4 |
5:7 |
245:256 |
4 |
JGAM |
3 |
0 |
1:9 |
183:243 |
4 |
KJMO |
3 |
0 |
2:9 |
207:262 |